U15L (Minto Minor Hockey Association)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (2)
  • Other Related (5)
TeamPts
4
2
2
0
0
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (22)
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:30PM
    Kincardine Kinucks Royal Lepage
    2-3
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    [L15MN17] Southampton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | White North
    7:30PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack White
    5-3
    TCDMHA Rebels
    [L15WN12] Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre (1 - West)
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon South
    6:45PM
    South Bruce Blades
    7-5
    Wingham Ironmen
    [L15MS28] North Huron Wescast Community Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | White North
    4:30PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
    3-1
    Walkerton Capitals
    [L15WN15] Walkerton Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon North
    4:30PM
    AEMHA Ice Dogs B
    @
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
    [L15MN12] Bayshore Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | White South
    3:30PM
    Minto Mad Dogs
    2-6
    Mitchell Meteors
    [L15WS15] Elma-Logan Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon South
    3:30PM
    Drayton Defenders
    4-0
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    [L15MS19] Durham & District Community Centre
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | White South
    7:00PM
    Central Perth Predators
    3-2
    Kincardine Kinucks Lighthouse
    [L15WS5] Tiverton Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon North
    6:30PM
    Kincardine Kinucks Royal Lepage
    4-6
    Shallow Lake Lakers
    [L15MN19] Shallow Lake & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon North
    6:15PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    1-4
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
    [L15MN11] Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre (1 - West)
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | White South
    6:00PM
    Listowel Cyclones
    4-2
    Goderich Sailors
    [L15WS3] Maitland Recreation Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon South
    4:30PM
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard
    7-3
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    [L15MS13] Hensall & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon South
    3:00PM
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    @
    Mid-Huron Huskies 2
    [L15MS15] Hensall & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | White North
    2:15PM
    Walkerton Capitals
    1-0
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack White
    [L15WN11] Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre (1 - West)
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon South
    1:30PM
    South Bruce Blades
    5-0
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    [L15MS4] Brussels Morris Grey
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | White North
    8:45PM
    Bruce Peninsula Predators
    2-3
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack White
    [L15WN10] Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre (2 - East)
    -- Wed, Feb 21 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | White North
    7:30PM
    TCDMHA Rebels
    10-1
    Bruce Peninsula Predators
    [L15WN3] Lions Head Community Centre
    [CANCELLED] MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:00PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
    @
    AEMHA Ice Dogs A
    [L15MN3] Paisley Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon South
    7:00PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    3-5
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    [L15MS20] Durham & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon North
    6:30PM
    Shallow Lake Lakers
    6-0
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    [L15MN18] Southampton Arena
    -- Mon, Feb 19 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon South
    8:00PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 2
    2-1
    South Bruce Blades
    [L15MS23] Teeswater Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | White South
    7:00PM
    Central Perth Predators
    3-2
    Minto Mad Dogs
    [L15WS11] Palmerston Arena
  • Today (3)
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | White South
    7:00PM
    Goderich Sailors
    @
    Kincardine Kinucks Lighthouse
    [L15WS6] Tiverton Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon South
    7:00PM
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    @
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard
    [L15MS10] Ripley Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | White South
    7:30PM
    Listowel Cyclones
    @
    Central Perth Predators
    [L15WS2] Perth East Recreation Complex
  • Upcoming (18)
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | White North
    6:00PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
    @
    Bruce Peninsula Predators
    [L15WN2] Wiarton Arena
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:00PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    @
    AEMHA Ice Dogs A
    [L15MN1] Paisley Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon South
    7:00PM
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    @
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    [L15MS18] Durham & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon North
    8:00PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
    @
    Saugeen Shores Storm 1
    [L15MN14] Southampton Arena
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon South
    8:30PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 2
    @
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    [L15MS12] Hensall & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon North
    8:30PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 1
    @
    AEMHA Ice Dogs B
    [L15MN4] Tara Community Centre
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon South
    8:30PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    @
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    [L15MS3] Brussels Morris Grey
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon South
    11:30AM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 2
    @
    Drayton Defenders
    [L15MS6] PMD Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | White North
    3:30PM
    Mt. Forest Rams
    @
    Bruce Peninsula Predators
    [L15WN1] Lions Head Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon South
    4:30PM
    South Bruce Blades
    @
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    [L15MS14] Hensall & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon North
    6:45PM
    AEMHA Ice Dogs B
    @
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    [L15MN16] Saugeen Shores Community Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon North
    8:30PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 1
    @
    Kincardine Kinucks Royal Lepage
    [L15MN9] Tiverton Sports Complex
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon North
    4:30PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
    @
    Kincardine Kinucks Royal Lepage
    [L15MN8] Tiverton Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon North
    4:30PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    @
    Saugeen Shores Storm 1
    [L15MN15] Saugeen Shores Community Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon North
    6:00PM
    AEMHA Ice Dogs A
    @
    Shallow Lake Lakers
    [L15MN20] Shallow Lake & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | White South
    6:50PM
    Kincardine Kinucks Lighthouse
    @
    Listowel Cyclones
    [L15WS8] Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon South
    8:00PM
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    @
    Wingham Ironmen
    [L15MS25] North Huron Wescast Community Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | White North
    9:00PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack White
    @
    Mt. Forest Rams
    [L15WN4] Mount Forest Sports Complex
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Mar
04
Mon
U15L
7:30 PM
@ Listowel CyclonesL15WS9
Steve Kerr Complex
Mar
07
Thu
U15L
7:00 PM
vs Goderich SailorsL15WS12
Palmerston & District Community Center
Mar
16
Sat
U15L
7:30 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks LighthouseL15WS7
Davidson Centre
No events for Tue, Feb 27, 2024
No events for Wed, Feb 28, 2024
No events for Fri, Mar 01, 2024
Our Sponsors