Organization Calendar (Minto Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 15, 2017-Nov 04, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19Oct 20Oct 21
Peewee AE - St. Marys Tournament
Novice LL
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
3:30 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
Atom LL
4:15 PM
@ Listowel 3 Cyclones
Bantam Rep
4:30 PM
@ BCH Ice Dogs
Peewee AE
4:40 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors AE
Bantam LL
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Maple Leafs IP1 & Canadians IP2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
@ Central Perth LL
Peewee LL
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:15 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors
Mitchell Arena [MR-S-11]
Capitals IP3 & Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
Midget LL
7:40 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
@ Goderich Sailors
Memorial [BR-W-29]
Midget Rep
9:10 PM-10:40 PM
Practice
Maple Leafs IP1 & Canadians IP2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Capitals IP3 & Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Howick Hornets
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
Bantam LL
7:30 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
Peewee AE
8:15 PM
vs. St. Marys
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
Peewee AE
3:30 PM
vs. Erie Northshores
Peewee LL
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:30 PM
@ Central Perth LL
Milverton Arena [LLM-S-075]
Maple Leafs IP1 & Canadians IP2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
12:45 PM
@ Wingham Ironmen
Wingham [NR-B-02]
Atom Rep
1:00 PM-2:10 PM
Practice
Available Ice
2:10 PM-3:30 PM
OPEN
Bantam Rep
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28
Peewee AE - St. Marys Tournament
Midget Rep - Brian English Memorial Tournament
Bantam Rep - Brian English Memorial Tournament
Novice Rep
2:30 PM
vs. Ripley Wolves
Midget Rep
3:00 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks
Atom LL
3:30 PM-4:40 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
4:40 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:45 PM
@ Walkerton Capitals
Walkerton [AR-1-12]
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Seaforth Stars
Peewee LL
6:50 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors
Midget LL
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Novice LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Develop Session
Atom LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Develop Session
Peewee AE
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL & Bantam LL
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Develop Session
Peewee Rep & Bantam Rep
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Develop Session
Capitals IP3 & Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:40 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
Midget Rep
9:10 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
Maple Leafs IP1 & Canadians IP2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
@ South Bruce Blades
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:10 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones AE
Capitals IP3 & Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
6:30 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
Peewee LL
7:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
All Teams
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Goalie Training
Maple Leafs IP1 & Canadians IP2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
10:00 AM
@ West Grey Warriors
Capitals IP3
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
11:40 AM-12:20 PM
Pictures
Novice Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
1:00 PM-2:10 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
2:10 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
Bantam LL
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04
Midget Rep - Brian English Memorial Tournament
Bantam Rep - Brian English Memorial Tournament
Atom Rep - Ryan O'Reilly Tournament
Novice LL
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
3:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
Peewee LL
4:40 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:30 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Maple Leafs IP1 & Canadians IP2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM
@ Mt. Forest Rams
Clifford Arena [PR-1-15]
Peewee AE
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:40 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:10 PM-10:40 PM
Practice
Maple Leafs IP1 & Canadians IP2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM
vs. Listowel 2 Cyclones
Novice Rep
7:00 PM
@ Howick Hornets
Peewee LL
7:10 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors
Capitals IP3 & Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
Bantam LL
7:30 PM
vs. Ripley Wolves
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
@ Wingham Ironmen
Wingham [MR-S-27]
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
All Teams
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
No ice
Peewee AE
7:00 PM
@ Lucknow Sepoys
Lucknow Arena [PR-4-15]
Maple Leafs IP1 & Canadians IP2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
1:00 PM
vs. Almer Flames
Atom LL
1:00 PM-2:10 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
2:00 PM
@ Ripley Wolves
Ripley [NR-B-11]
Peewee LL
2:10 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:30 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
@ Drayton Defenders
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
Davie's Family
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Minto Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Minto Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mintominorhockey.ca on Tuesday, October 17, 2017 at 11:39 PM