Calendar (Minto Minor Hockey Association)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevDec 04, 2022-Dec 24, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10
U11 R - Regional Silverstick
U11 L
12:00 PM
@ Mt. Forest Rams
U11 R
12:45 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
U18 R
3:15 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
U11 R
3:45 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
U15 R
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U7 & U8
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 L
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
U13 L
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Power Skating
U15 R
7:00 PM
@ Walkerton Capitals
Walkerton [RU15S59]
U11 R
7:15 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
U15 L
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Power Skating
U13 R
7:45 PM
@ South Bruce Blades
U9
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Power Skating
U13 R
6:00 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs
U15 R
7:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
U18 R
9:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
U5 & U6
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 R
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Power Skating
U11 L
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Power Skating
U13 L
6:00 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones 2
U18 R
7:00 PM
@ Hanover Falcons T3
U15 L
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U7
11:00 AM
@ Listowel Cyclones
U15 L
4:30 PM
@ Mid-Huron Huskies
Hensall Arena [LU15S57]
U11 L
4:50 PM
@ Hanover Falcons 2
Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15Dec 16Dec 17
U18 R
3:15 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
U15 R
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U7 & U8
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 L
6:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks 1
U13 L
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U11 R
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 L
7:30 PM
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Blyth [LU15S113]
U13 R
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 R
8:00 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks
U18 R
8:45 PM
@ South Bruce Blades
U13 R
6:00 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
U15 R
7:30 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
U18 R
9:00 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
U5 & U6
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 R
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
U11 L
7:15 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
U13 L
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 R
7:30 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
U15 L
8:00 PM
@ Arthur Vipers
Arthur [LU15S8]
U5 & U6
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U7
9:00 AM
vs. Wallace Sabres
U8
10:00 AM
@ Mt. Forest Rams
U13 L
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U9
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U11 R
11:00 AM
@ Central Perth Predators
PERC [RU11W14]
Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24
U13 L
9:30 AM
@ Mt. Forest Rams
U6
12:15 PM
@ Drayton Defenders
U9
2:00 PM
@ Wallace Sabres
U11 L
2:15 PM
@ Drayton Defenders Black
PMD Arena [LU11C10]
U13 R
3:15 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Predators
U15 R
5:15 PM
@ Listowel Cyclones
U11 R
6:00 PM
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Blyth [RU11W4]
U18 R
6:50 PM
@ Listowel Cyclones C
U7 & U8
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 L
6:00 PM
vs. Howick Hornets
U13 L
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U11 R
7:15 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
U18 R
7:30 PM
@ Mid-Huron Huskies C
U13 R
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 L
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U13 R
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 L
6:30 PM
@ Listowel Cyclones 1
U15 R
7:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
U18 R
9:00 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
U5 & U6
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 R
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
U11 L
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U13 L
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 L
7:30 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
U5 & U6
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U8
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Sponsors of the New White Jersey's
  • Davie's Family
  • Sponsors of the New Red Jersey's
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Minto Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Minto Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mintominorhockey.ca on Saturday, December 10, 2022 at 12:43 AM