Organization Calendar (Minto Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 26, 2020-Feb 15, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01
Atom LL - Woolwich Tournament
Capitals - IP3 - South Bruce Tournament
Atom Rep - WOAA Greg Division Round Robin
Atom AE - WOAA Neilson Division Round Robin
Peewee Rep - WOAA Cruikshank Division Round Robin
Bantam Rep - WOAA Cruikshank Division Round Robin
Atom Rep - OMHA C Preliminary
Peewee Rep - OMHA C Preliminary
Bantam Rep - OMHA C Preliminary
Juvenile Rep - OMHA Tier II Preliminary
Atom AE - OMHA AE4/5 Preliminary
Atom Rep - OMHA C Preliminary
Peewee Rep - OMHA C Preliminary
Bantam Rep - OMHA C Preliminary
Novice LL
2:00 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones White
Juvenile Rep
2:30 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
Peewee LL
3:00 PM
@ Bruce Peninsula Northstars
Lions Head [LPN22]
Atom AE
3:00 PM-4:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
4:10 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
4:40 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors
Bantam LL
5:30 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Midget LL2
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:40 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
Midget LL2
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Maple Leafs - IP1 & Canadians - IP2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
6:30 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs AE
Midget LL1
7:40 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
Atom Rep
6:30 PM
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Blyth [ACPE1]
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
@ South Bruce Blades
Capitals - IP3 & Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:30 PM
@ BCH Ice Dogs AE
Peewee Rep
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
Midget LL2
9:00 PM
vs. Midget LL1
Maple Leafs - IP1 & Canadians - IP2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Juvenile Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:20 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
@ Clearview Canucks
Stayner [PCPD1]
All Teams
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Rental
Novice LL
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Maple Leafs - IP1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Canadians - IP2
10:00 AM
@ Milverton Drives
Tyke
11:00 AM
vs. Drayton Defenders
Capitals - IP3
11:00 AM
@ Listowel Cyclones
Atom LL
12:00 PM
@ Arthur Vipers
Arthur [LAE7]
Atom AE
12:00 PM-1:10 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
1:10 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Clearview Canucks
Juvenile Rep
7:00 PM
@ Hanover Falcons
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
Bantam LL - Minto Tournament
Atom Rep - WOAA Greg Division Round Robin
Atom AE - WOAA Neilson Division Round Robin
Peewee Rep - WOAA Cruikshank Division Round Robin
Bantam Rep - WOAA Cruikshank Division Round Robin
Juvenile Rep - OMHA Tier II Preliminary
Atom AE - OMHA AE4/5 Preliminary
Atom Rep - OMHA C Preliminary
Peewee Rep - OMHA C Preliminary
Bantam Rep - OMHA C Preliminary
Peewee Rep
2:00 PM
@ Clearview Canucks
Creemore [PCPD3]
Novice Rep
2:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
Atom LL
3:00 PM-4:10 PM
Practice
All Teams
4:10 PM-5:30 PM
Rental
Midget LL1
5:30 PM
@ Goderich Sailors
Goderich MRC [LMS47]
Bantam Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs 1
Capitals - IP3 & Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep & Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
6:30 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs AE
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
Atom Rep
7:40 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Midget LL1
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Maple Leafs - IP1 & Canadians - IP2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
6:30 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders Black
Midget LL2
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:30 PM
@ West Grey Warriors
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Blyth [ACPE3]
Capitals - IP3 & Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Peewee LL
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
9:00 PM
vs. Arthur Vipers
Maple Leafs - IP1 & Canadians - IP2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
6:20 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Clearview Canucks
Novice LL
9:00 AM
@ Hanover Falcons
Canadians - IP2
9:00 AM
@ Howick Hornets
Maple Leafs - IP1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Tyke
11:00 AM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
Tyke
11:00 AM
vs. Wallace Sabres
Atom Rep
11:15 AM
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Blyth [ACPE5]
Atom LL
12:00 PM-1:10 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
12:40 PM
@ Clearview Canucks
Stayner [PCPD5]
Bantam LL
1:10 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
3:00 PM
@ BCH Ice Dogs
Atom AE
4:00 PM
@ BCH Ice Dogs AE
Juvenile Rep
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Feb 09Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15
Tyke - Minto Tournament
Atom Rep - WOAA Greg Division Round Robin
Atom AE - WOAA Neilson Division Round Robin
Peewee Rep - WOAA Cruikshank Division Round Robin
Bantam Rep - WOAA Cruikshank Division Round Robin
Atom AE - OMHA AE4/5 Preliminary
Atom Rep - OMHA C Preliminary
Peewee Rep - OMHA C Preliminary
Bantam Rep - OMHA C Preliminary
Novice LL
2:00 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
Atom Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Peewee LL
4:10 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
5:30 PM
vs. Clearview Canucks
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Capitals - IP3 & Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep & Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Maple Leafs - IP1 & Canadians - IP2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Capitals - IP3 & Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
6:30 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
Peewee Rep
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Maple Leafs - IP1 & Canadians - IP2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
6:20 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Maple Leafs - IP1 & Canadians - IP2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Capitals - IP3
11:00 AM
vs. Howick Hornets
Atom Rep
12:00 PM-1:10 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
1:10 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Sponsors of the New Red Jersey's
  • Davie's Family
  • Sponsors of the New White Jersey's
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Minto Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Minto Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mintominorhockey.ca on Monday, January 27, 2020 at 9:06 AM