Schedule & Results, Bantam Rep, 2019-2020 (Minto Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
About Us
Executive
MMH Mission Statement
MMH By-Laws & Operating Procedure
Coaches
Library
Calendar
Registration
Registration
Registration Information
Registration Form
Respect In Sport-Parent Requirment
Financal Support
Financal Support
Children's Foundation Grants
Jump Start Program
Tournaments
Minto Clothing Apparel
The Home of the Mad Dogs
2019-2020 Bantam Rep
Bantam Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Player Roster
Team Calendar
Schedule & Results
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2019-2020
Bantam Rep
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2019-2020 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
41 Games
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
41 games
All Opponents
41 games
BCH Ice Dogs AE
2 games
BCH Ice Dogs
1 game
Blyth/Brussels
1 game
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
2 games
Deep River Knights
1 game
Delhi Rockets
1 game
Dundalk
1 game
Goderich Sailors
2 games
Hanover Falcons
1 game
Kapuskasing Regional Express
1 game
Listowel Cyclones AE
2 games
Listowel Cyclones
2 games
Mt. Forest Rams
2 games
Norwich Knighthawks
1 game
Ottawa West Golden Knights
1 game
Shallow Lake Lakers
2 games
South Bruce Blades
5 games
South Muskoka Bears
1 game
TCDMHA Rebels
2 games
Tweed Hawks
3 games
Walkerton Capitals
1 game
West Grey Warriors
2 games
Wingham Ironmen
4 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
41 games
All Venues
41 games
Home Venues
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
4 games
Harriston & Minto Community Complex
13 games
Kincardine & District Community Centre - Davidson Centre
4 games
Palmerston & District Community Center
6 games
Away Venues
Brussels
1 game
Clifford Arena
1 game
Goderich MRC
1 game
Hensall Arena
1 game
Markdale
1 game
Mildmay Carrick Recr
1 game
Normanby Arena
1 game
Shallow Lake & Distr
1 game
Steve Kerr Complex
2 games
Teeswater Arena
1 game
Tweed
1 game
Walkerton Community Centre
1 game
Wingham
1 game
×
×
Bantam Rep
Oct 2019
1 tournament
6 games
Nov 2019
8 games
Dec 2019
2 tournaments
13 games
Jan 2020
5 games
Feb 2020
7 games
Mar 2020
2 games
March 2020
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 01
3:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Tweed Hawks
O-B-C-S2-2
Harriston & Minto Community Complex
3-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 06
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Tweed Hawks
O-B-C-S2-3
Tweed
7-5
W