U18R (Minto Minor Hockey Association)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (3)
  • Other Related (6)
TeamPts
8
6
4
4
2
2
1
1
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (7)
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    MH-REP | 2023-2024 | U18 | Gregg | Round Robin
    9:00PM
    Bruce Peninsula Predators
    4-3
    Walkerton Capitals
    [R18GRR26] Walkerton Community Centre
    MH-REP | 2023-2024 | U18 | Gregg | Round Robin
    7:30PM
    Listowel Cyclones
    1-3
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard
    [R18GRR14] Lucknow Sports Complex
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    MH-REP | 2023-2024 | U18 | Gregg | Round Robin
    8:30PM
    Minto Mad Dogs
    4-0
    Goderich Sailors
    [R18GRR10] Maitland Recreation Centre
    MH-REP | 2023-2024 | U18 | Gregg | Round Robin
    8:30PM
    Bruce Peninsula Predators
    3-2
    AEMHA Ice Dogs
    [R18GRR1] Chesley Community Centre
    MH-REP | 2023-2024 | U18 | Gregg | Round Robin
    8:30PM
    Walkerton Capitals
    2-2
    Listowel Cyclones
    [R18GRR17] Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    MH-REP | 2023-2024 | U18 | Gregg | Round Robin
    4:00PM
    Shallow Lake Lakers
    1-5
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard
    [R18GRR13] Lucknow Sports Complex
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    MH-REP | 2023-2024 | U18 | Gregg | Round Robin
    7:30PM
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard
    1-3
    AEMHA Ice Dogs
    [R18GRR3] Chesley Community Centre
  • Today (0)
    No other league games today
  • Upcoming (10)
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    MH-REP | 2023-2024 | U18 | Gregg | Round Robin
    7:00PM
    Listowel Cyclones
    @
    Shallow Lake Lakers
    [R18GRR23] Shallow Lake & District Community Centre
    MH-REP | 2023-2024 | U18 | Gregg | Round Robin
    7:30PM
    Minto Mad Dogs
    @
    AEMHA Ice Dogs
    [R18GRR4] Chesley Community Centre
    MH-REP | 2023-2024 | U18 | Gregg | Round Robin
    9:00PM
    Goderich Sailors
    @
    Bruce Peninsula Predators
    [R18GRR5] Lions Head Community Centre
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    MH-REP | 2023-2024 | U18 | Gregg | Round Robin
    4:00PM
    Walkerton Capitals
    @
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard
    [R18GRR12] Lucknow Sports Complex
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    MH-REP | 2023-2024 | U18 | Gregg | Round Robin
    5:45PM
    AEMHA Ice Dogs
    @
    Walkerton Capitals
    [R18GRR25] Walkerton Community Centre
    MH-REP | 2023-2024 | U18 | Gregg | Round Robin
    8:30PM
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard
    @
    Goderich Sailors
    [R18GRR28] Maitland Recreation Centre
    MH-REP | 2023-2024 | U18 | Gregg | Round Robin
    8:30PM
    Bruce Peninsula Predators
    @
    Listowel Cyclones
    [R18GRR16] Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
    -- Mon, Mar 04 --
    MH-REP | 2023-2024 | U18 | Gregg | Round Robin
    9:00PM
    Listowel Cyclones
    @
    Goderich Sailors
    [R18GRR9] Maitland Recreation Centre
    -- Tue, Mar 05 --
    MH-REP | 2023-2024 | U18 | Gregg | Round Robin
    7:30PM
    Shallow Lake Lakers
    @
    Bruce Peninsula Predators
    [R18GRR8] Wiarton Arena
    -- Wed, Mar 06 --
    MH-REP | 2023-2024 | U18 | Gregg | Round Robin
    8:30PM
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard
    @
    Minto Mad Dogs
    [R18GRR18] Palmerston Arena
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Mar
01
Fri
U18R
7:30 PM
@ AEMHA Ice DogsR18GRR4
Chesley
Mar
06
Wed
U18R
8:30 PM
vs Huron-Bruce BlizzardR18GRR18
Palmerston & District Community Center
Mar
07
Thu
U18R
7:30 PM
@ Bruce Peninsula PredatorsR18GRR7
Lions Head
No events for Thu, Feb 29, 2024
No events for Sat, Mar 02, 2024
No events for Mon, Mar 04, 2024
Our Sponsors