U9 (Minto Minor Hockey Association)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

TeamPts
25
25
19
18
18
11
9
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (18)
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Regular Season | Pool C
    5:00PM
    Kincardine Kinucks 2
    16-2
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard
    [U9LC17] Ripley Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Regular Season | Pool D
    4:00PM
    Central Perth Predators
    5-1
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    [U9LD8] Blyth & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Regular Season | Pool B
    2:30PM
    Arthur Vipers
    5-0
    Drayton Defenders
    [U9LB12] PMD Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Regular Season | Pool D
    1:30PM
    Mitchell Meteors
    3-0
    Listowel Cyclones
    [U9LD19] Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Regular Season | Pool D
    8:00AM
    Mid-Huron Huskies
    1-5
    Goderich Sailors
    [U9LD75] Maitland Recreation Centre
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Regular Season | Pool B
    12:45PM
    Drayton Defenders
    6-1
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads 1
    [U9LB44] Normanby Arena Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Regular Season | Pool C
    12:30PM
    Arthur Vipers
    14-1
    Walkerton Capitals
    [U9LC54] Walkerton Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Regular Season | Pool B
    12:00PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies
    0-6
    Minto Mad Dogs
    [U9LB25] Harriston & Minto Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Regular Season | Pool C
    11:30AM
    Wingham Ironmen
    1-4
    Kincardine Kinucks 1
    [U9LC21] Tiverton Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Regular Season | Pool D
    11:00AM
    Mitchell Meteors
    3-5
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    [U9LD6] Brussels Morris Grey
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Regular Season | Pool B
    11:00AM
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads 2
    4-8
    Wallace Sabres
    [U9LB58] Wallace Township Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Regular Season | Pool A
    10:30AM
    Bruce Peninsula Predators
    10-4
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
    [U9LA26] Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre (1 - West)
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Regular Season | Pool A
    10:00AM
    TCDMHA Rebels
    4-0
    Shallow Lake Lakers
    [U9LA40] Shallow Lake & District Community Centre
    -- Thu, Feb 22 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Regular Season | Pool B
    7:00PM
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard
    0-9
    Wallace Sabres
    [U9LB63] Wallace Township Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Regular Season | Pool C
    6:30PM
    AEMHA Ice Dogs B
    @
    South Bruce Blades
    [U9LC44] Mildmay Carrick Recreation Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Regular Season | Pool C
    6:00PM
    Walkerton Capitals
    @
    Howick Hornets
    [U9LC1] Howick Community Centre
    -- Wed, Feb 21 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Regular Season | Pool A
    5:30PM
    Shallow Lake Lakers
    0-8
    TCDMHA Rebels
    [U9LA47] Keady Arena
    -- Tue, Feb 20 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Regular Season | Pool A
    6:00PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
    12-2
    AEMHA Ice Dogs B
    [U9LA9] Tara Community Centre
  • Today (1)
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Regular Season | Pool C
    6:00PM
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads 1
    @
    Kincardine Kinucks 1
    [U9LC22] Tiverton Sports Complex
  • Upcoming (7)
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Regular Season | Pool A
    6:00PM
    TCDMHA Rebels
    @
    AEMHA Ice Dogs B
    [U9LA4] Tara Community Centre
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Regular Season | Pool A
    5:30PM
    Kincardine Kinucks 2
    @
    TCDMHA Rebels
    [U9LA48] Keady Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Regular Season | Pool B
    7:00PM
    Bruce Peninsula Predators
    @
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads 1
    [U9LB38] Hanover P&H Centre
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Regular Season | Pool C
    6:00PM
    Zurich Thunder
    @
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard
    [U9LC10] Lucknow Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Regular Season | Pool C
    6:30PM
    Mt. Forest Rams
    @
    South Bruce Blades
    [U9LC40] Mildmay Carrick Recreation Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Regular Season | Pool B
    6:50PM
    Howick Hornets
    @
    Wallace Sabres
    [U9LB55] Wallace Township Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Regular Season | Pool B
    7:00PM
    Walkerton Capitals
    @
    Arthur Vipers
    [U9LB8] Arthur Area Recreation Complex
Team Record
2023-2024
No upcoming games scheduled.
No events for Mon, Feb 26, 2024
No events for Tue, Feb 27, 2024
No events for Wed, Feb 28, 2024
No events for Fri, Mar 01, 2024
Our Sponsors