Record Details, U9 Rep, 2021-2022 (Minto Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Playoff6240262562403240124805865
Overall6240262562403240124805865
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Hanover Falcons101012101046202058
Huron-Bruce Blizzard1100841100652200149
Mt. Forest Rams1010171010472020514
TCDMHA Rebels110011111001202200231
Walkerton Capitals10103810100152020323
West Grey Warriors1010231010672020810
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Durham CC000000101067101067
Hanover P&H Centre 000000101046101046
Harriston & Minto Community Complex4220221500000042202215
Keady Arena 00000011001201100120
Mount Forest Sports 000000101047101047
Palmerston & District Community Center20204100000002020410
Ripley000000110065110065
Walkerton00000010100151010015
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Minto Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Minto Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mintominorhockey.ca on Saturday, August 13, 2022 at 12:08 PM