Record Details, Atom Rep (Minto Minor Hockey Association)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110081100111210192
Tournament110062000000110062
Regular Season8530392383413228168717151
Playoff724192162401420134812341
Overall179716247155824749321415310996
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs100111101003201114
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders30303143120101361501327
Central Perth Predators1100511100732200124
Drayton Defenders1010151010172020212
Goderich Sailors11001301100702200200
Hanover Falcons101003101023202026
Howick Hornets110081000000110081
Mildmay Monarchs000000100111100111
Mt. Forest Rams220010320117842111711
Seaforth Stars 110062000000110062
Seaforth Stars33001042200855500189
Wingham Ironmen20205132020464040919
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth0000003120101331201013
Elma-Logan Arena 000000110073110073
Goderich MRC000000110070110070
Hanover P&H Centre 000000101023101023
Harriston & Minto Community Complex7421291400000074212914
Hensall Arena000000101003101003
Mildmay Carrick Rec Complex000000100111100111
Mount Forest Sports 000000201178201178
Palmerston & District Community Center9450273100000094502731
PMD Arena 000000101017101017
Seaforth Arena000000220085220085
Wescast Community Complex 110062000000110062
Wingham000000202046202046
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Sponsors of the New Red Jersey's
  • Davie's Family
  • Sponsors of the New White Jersey's
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Minto Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Minto Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mintominorhockey.ca on Monday, June 1, 2020 at 7:08 PM