Schedule & Results, Bantam Rep, 2017-2018 (Minto Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
About Us
Executive
MMH Mission Statement
MMH By-Laws & Operating Procedure
Coaches
Library
Calendar
Registration
Registration
Registration Information
Registration Form
Respect In Sport-Parent Requirment
Financal Support
Financal Support
Children's Foundation Grants
Jump Start Program
Tournaments
Minto Clothing Apparel
The Home of the Mad Dogs
2017-2018 Bantam Rep
Bantam Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Player Statistics
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2017-2018
Bantam Rep
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2017-2018 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
50 Games
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
50 games
All Opponents
50 games
Arthur Vipers
2 games
BCH Ice Dogs
2 games
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
3 games
Central Perth Predators
1 game
Delhi Rockets
1 game
Drayton Defenders
2 games
East Lambton Eagles
1 game
Goderich Sailors
2 games
Hagersville Hawks
1 game
Kincardine Kinucks
2 games
Listowel 1 Cyclones
1 game
Listowel Cyclones
5 games
Lucknow Sepoys
1 game
Mitchell Meteors AE
2 games
Mitchell Meteors
2 games
Parkhill
1 game
Saugeen Shores Storm
2 games
Seaforth Stars
5 games
South Bruce Blades
4 games
South Huron Sabres
1 game
Walkerton Capitals
3 games
West Grey Warriors
6 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
50 games
All Venues
50 games
Home Venues
Central Huron Community Complex
1 game
Clinton Community Centre (Clinton)
2 games
Elmvale
3 games
Harriston & Minto Community Complex
7 games
Kincardine & District Community Centre - Davidson Centre
2 games
Palmerston & District Community Center
14 games
Ripley Huron Community Centre
1 game
Away Venues
Arthur
1 game
Blyth
1 game
Central Huron CC
1 game
Davidson Centre
1 game
Drayton Arena (PMD)
1 game
Drayton Arena
1 game
Durham CC
1 game
Elma-Logan Arena
2 games
Memorial
1 game
Normanby Arena
2 games
Saugeen Shores Commu
1 game
Seaforth Arena
2 games
Steve Kerr Complex
2 games
Teeswater Arena
2 games
Walkerton
1 game
×
×
Bantam Rep
Sep 2017
1 game
Oct 2017
1 tournament
10 games
Nov 2017
1 tournament
9 games
Dec 2017
1 tournament
7 games
Jan 2018
7 games
Feb 2018
11 games
Mar 2018
5 games
March 2018
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 01
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Seaforth Stars
W-B-G-B2
Palmerston & District Community Center
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 06
7:40 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Seaforth Stars
W-B-GB tb
Palmerston & District Community Center
0-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 19
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Listowel Cyclones
W-B-GF1
Steve Kerr Complex
4-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 22
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Listowel Cyclones
W-B-GF2
Palmerston & District Community Center
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 27
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Listowel Cyclones
W-B-GF4
Palmerston & District Community Center
7-1
L