Schedule & Results, Bantam Rep, 2008-2009 (Minto Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
About Us
Executive
MMH Mission Statement
MMH By-Laws & Operating Procedure
Coaches
Library
Calendar
Registration
Registration
Registration Information
Registration Form
Respect In Sport-Parent Requirment
Financal Support
Financal Support
Children's Foundation Grants
Jump Start Program
Tournaments
Minto Clothing Apparel
The Home of the Mad Dogs
08-09 Bantam Rep
Bantam Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
Home
Seasons
2008-2009
Bantam Rep
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2008-2009 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
43 Games
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
43 games
All Opponents
43 games
Ayton
2 games
BCH Ice Dogs
2 games
Clifford Thunder
2 games
Drayton Defenders
3 games
Durham Huskies
6 games
Lakefield Rep
6 games
Lucknow Sepoys
8 games
Mitchell Meteors
2 games
Seaforth Stars
2 games
Shallow Lake Lakers
2 games
Shelburne Muskies
4 games
Teeswater Otters
2 games
Wingham Ironmen
2 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
43 games
All Venues
43 games
Home Venues
Clifford Arena
2 games
Harriston & Minto Community Complex
16 games
Palmerston & District Community Center
5 games
Away Venues
Clinton Community Centre
1 game
Drayton Arena (PMD)
1 game
Durham & District Community Centre
3 games
Elma Logan Arena
1 game
Lakefield CC
3 games
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
4 games
Normanby Arena Complex
1 game
Seaforth & District Community Centre
1 game
Shallow Lake & District Community Centre
1 game
Shelburne Community Complex
2 games
Teeswater Community Centre
1 game
Wescast Community Complex
1 game
×
×
Bantam Rep
Oct 2008
3 games
Nov 2008
8 games
Dec 2008
1 tournament
8 games
Jan 2009
7 games
Feb 2009
10 games
Mar 2009
7 games
March 2009
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 01
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Lakefield Rep
2of5
Lakefield CC
5-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 06
6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Lakefield Rep
3of5
Harriston & Minto Community Complex
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 07
5:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Lakefield Rep
4of5
Lakefield CC
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 08
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Lakefield Rep
5of5
Clifford Arena
4-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 09
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Lakefield Rep
6
Lakefield CC
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 19
8:00 PM
Away Game
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
Shallow Lake & District Community Centre
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 21
4:00 PM
Home Exhibition
vs Shallow Lake Lakers
Palmerston & District Community Center
4-2
L