Schedule & Results, Peewee Rep, 2018-2019 (Minto Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
About Us
Executive
MMH Mission Statement
MMH By-Laws & Operating Procedure
Coaches
Library
Calendar
Registration
Registration
Registration Information
Registration Form
Respect In Sport-Parent Requirment
Financal Support
Financal Support
Children's Foundation Grants
Jump Start Program
Tournaments
Minto Clothing Apparel
The Home of the Mad Dogs
2018-2019 Peewee Rep
Peewee Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
Player Roster
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2018-2019 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
63 Games
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
63 games
All Opponents
63 games
BCH Ice Dogs
4 games
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
1 game
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
3 games
Cincinnati Swords
1 game
Deep River Knights
1 game
Delhi Rockets
1 game
Durham Crusaders
1 game
Durham Huskies
1 game
East Lambton Eagles
1 game
Goderich Sailors
2 games
Hanover Falcons
1 game
Huntsville Otters
1 game
Ingersoll Express
1 game
Kincardine Kinucks
3 games
Lambeth Lancers
1 game
Lambton Shores Predators
2 games
Listowel Cyclones
1 game
Listowel Cyclones
2 games
Lucan Irish
4 games
Mitchell Meteors
6 games
Saugeen Shores Storm
3 games
South Bruce Blades
9 games
South Huron Sabres
1 game
Stayner Cyclones
3 games
Stayner
1 game
Sturgeon Lake Thunder
1 game
Sturgeon Lake Thunder
4 games
Waterford Wildcats
1 game
West Grey Warriors
1 game
Wingham Ironmen
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
63 games
All Venues
63 games
Home Venues
Don Lough Arena
1 game
Forest Community Centre
2 games
Harriston & Minto Community Complex
16 games
Hensall & District Community Centre
1 game
Jack Bionda
3 games
Kincardine & District Community Centre - Davidson Centre
1 game
Palmerston & District Community Center
6 games
Stephen Township Arena (Huron Park)
2 games
Thedford Legacy Recreation Centre
1 game
Tiverton Sports Arena (Tiverton)
2 games
Tiverton Sports Arena
3 games
Away Venues
Blyth & District Community Centre
1 game
Blyth
1 game
Brussels
1 game
Central Huron CC
1 game
Davidson Centre
1 game
Durham & District Community Centre
1 game
Elma-Logan Arena
3 games
Fenelon Falls
2 games
Forest Community Centre (Forest)
1 game
Goderich MRC
1 game
Hensall & District Community Centre (Hensall)
1 game
Hensall Arena
1 game
Lucan
2 games
Mildmay Carrick Recr
1 game
Saugeen Shores Commu
1 game
Stayner
1 game
Steve Kerr Complex
1 game
Teeswater Arena
2 games
The Legacy Recreation Centre Thedford
1 game
Watford Warwick Community Centre
1 game
×
×
Peewee Rep
Sep 2018
2 games
Oct 2018
6 games
Nov 2018
2 tournaments
14 games
Dec 2018
1 tournament
10 games
Jan 2019
1 tournament
12 games
Feb 2019
8 games
Mar 2019
11 games
March 2019
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Mitchell Meteors
WP-C-S09
Harriston & Minto Community Complex
7-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Sturgeon Lake Thunder
O-PC-S2-1
Harriston & Minto Community Complex
1-9
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder
O-PC-S2-2
Fenelon Falls
4-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Mitchell Meteors
WP-C-S12
Elma-Logan Arena
5-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:40 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Goderich Sailors
WP-C-S08
Palmerston & District Community Center
5-8
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder
O-PC-S2-3
Fenelon Falls
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
4:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Sturgeon Lake Thunder
O-PC-S2-4
Harriston & Minto Community Complex
2-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Lucan Irish
O-PC-F-1
Lucan
1-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
4:40 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Lucan Irish
O-PC-F-2
Harriston & Minto Community Complex
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
4:50 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Lucan Irish
O-PC-F-3
Lucan
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
5:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Lucan Irish
O-PC-F-4
Palmerston & District Community Center
0-6
W