Schedule & Results, Bantam Rep, 2013-2014 (Minto Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
About Us
Executive
MMH Mission Statement
MMH By-Laws & Operating Procedure
Coaches
Library
Open Ice
Calendar
Games Schedule
Registration
Registration
Registration Information
Registration Form
Respect In Sport-Parent Requirment
Financal Support
Financal Support
Children's Foundation Grants
Jump Start Program
Tournaments
Minto Clothing Apparel
The Home of the Mad Dogs
13-14 Bantam Rep
Bantam Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2013-2014
Bantam Rep
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2013-2014 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
42 Games
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
42 games
All Opponents
42 games
BCH Ice Dogs
2 games
Blyth Bulldogs
1 game
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
2 games
Bruce Peninsula Northstars
5 games
Drayton Defenders
1 game
Goderich Sailors
2 games
Hanover Falcons
2 games
Kincardine Kinucks
2 games
Langton Leafs
1 game
Listowel Cyclones
1 game
Lucknow Sepoys
3 games
Mt. Forest Rams
2 games
Newcastle Stars
1 game
Norwich Knighthawks
1 game
Norwood Hornets
3 games
Seaforth Stars
2 games
Shallow Lake Lakers
2 games
South Bruce Rep
1 game
TCDMHA Rebels
2 games
Wingham Ironmen
6 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
42 games
All Venues
42 games
Home Venues
Harriston & Minto Community Complex
13 games
Kincardine & District Community Centre - Davidson Centre
3 games
Palmerston & District Community Center
9 games
Away Venues
Asphodel-Norwood Community Centre
2 games
Brussels Morris Grey
1 game
Central Huron CC
1 game
Chatsworth Arena
1 game
Davidson Centre
1 game
Goderich MRC
1 game
Hanover P&H Centre
1 game
Lucknow Sports Complex
1 game
Mount Forest Sports Complex
1 game
North Huron Wescast Community Complex
1 game
Seaforth Arena
1 game
Shallow Lake & District Community Centre
1 game
Wiarton Arena
2 games
Wingham
2 games
×
×
Bantam Rep
Oct 2013
6 games
Nov 2013
8 games
Dec 2013
1 tournament
6 games
Jan 2014
1 tournament
8 games
Feb 2014
9 games
Mar 2014
5 games
March 2014
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 01
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Norwood Hornets
O-BC-S2-2
Asphodel-Norwood Community Centre
2-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 02
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Norwood Hornets
O-BC-S2-3
Asphodel-Norwood Community Centre
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 04
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Seaforth Stars
BA-CR-B20
Seaforth Arena
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 11
8:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Seaforth Stars
BA-CR-B16
Palmerston & District Community Center
4-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 16
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Goderich Sailors
BA-CR-B14
Harriston & Minto Community Complex
5-0
L