Record Details (Minto Minor Hockey Association)

Print2022-2023 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition601511040132310028313
Tournament34179810166731315114120101111677
Regular Season7940211829320981332127274198160734245567407
Overall11957313139528592362333291212211935464686497
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 L84313640871050171611418657
U11 R2016311283310901481530253217648
U13 L197842954917117332881554687
U13 R1172244271271454292314369856
U15 L1136223501115535452241175895
U15 R1345432331245337432581076976
U18 R1916301033610721462029235114956
U660060050050011001100
U750050060060011001100
U8400400300300700700
U9301201260244109036422
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 5 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AEMHA Ice Dogs3210121020114652211616
Arthur Vipers31111411420214073132811
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders32101963210181064203716
Central Perth Predators421119621109963212815
Drayton Defenders 1012758610542162212910
Huron-Bruce Blizzard33001832002555302238
Listowel Cyclones 400400300300700700
Mt. Forest Rams8512291480261823165384737
South Bruce Blades53112112321012485213316
West Grey Warriors3201845311231085123114
Wingham Ironmen6420421642201612106405828
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth0000003210181032101810
Drayton Arena000000500500500500
Hanover P&H Centre 0000005410261254102612
Harriston & Minto Community Complex19511333160000001951133316
Kincardine & District Community Centre - Davidson Centre21104721107642201113
Listowel Steve Kerr Memorial Complex000000300300300300
Mitchell Arena00000033001593300159
Mount Forest & District Community Centre311145401323712468
Mount Forest Sports 0000005014162050141620
Normanby Arena0000004310231043102310
North Huron Wescast Community Complex32101680000003210168
Palmerston & District Community Center6937221026620900000069372210266209
PMD Arena 0000004220141142201411
Steve Kerr Complex0000005230162552301625
Tiverton Sports Arena101026210142311168
Walkerton0000006411241764112417
Wallace Township Community Centre300300100100400400
Wescast Community Complex 53201490000005320149
Wiarton Arena00000032102283210228
Wingham0000004220161242201612
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Sponsors of the New Red Jersey's
  • Sponsors of the New White Jersey's
  • Davie's Family
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Minto Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Minto Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mintominorhockey.ca on Thursday, February 2, 2023 at 12:48 PM