Record Details, Novice Rep, 2018-2019 (Minto Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
About Us
Executive
MMH Mission Statement
MMH By-Laws & Operating Procedure
Coaches
Library
Calendar
Registration
Registration
Registration Information
Registration Form
Respect In Sport-Parent Requirment
Financal Support
Financal Support
Children's Foundation Grants
Jump Start Program
Tournaments
Minto Clothing Apparel
The Home of the Mad Dogs
2018-2019 Novice Rep
Novice Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2018-2019
Novice Rep
Record Details
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2018-2019 season, which is not set as the current season.
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Regular Season
20
6
8
6
88
94
10
3
4
3
50
52
10
3
4
3
38
42
Tournament
12
5
6
1
49
49
7
4
3
0
35
26
5
1
3
1
14
23
Playoff
10
5
5
0
31
36
5
1
4
0
16
23
5
4
1
0
15
13
Exhibition
3
1
2
0
12
16
2
1
1
0
9
11
1
0
1
0
3
5
Overall
45
17
21
7
180
195
24
9
12
3
110
112
21
8
9
4
70
83
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Arthur Vipers
6
0
6
0
20
39
3
0
3
0
11
21
3
0
3
0
9
18
AEMHA Ice Dogs
4
1
3
0
8
17
2
0
2
0
4
11
2
1
1
0
4
6
Central Perth Predators
4
2
1
1
16
13
2
1
0
1
9
8
2
1
1
0
7
5
Drayton Defenders
4
0
1
3
18
21
2
0
0
2
9
9
2
0
1
1
9
12
Wingham Ironmen
4
4
0
0
23
10
2
2
0
0
13
5
2
2
0
0
10
5
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
2
0
1
1
11
16
1
0
1
0
5
10
1
0
0
1
6
6
Georgian Shores Lightning
2
0
2
0
5
10
1
0
1
0
4
5
1
0
1
0
1
5
Goderich Sailors
2
1
1
0
8
8
1
0
1
0
4
6
1
1
0
0
4
2
Grand Valley Twisters
2
1
1
0
8
8
1
1
0
0
5
3
1
0
1
0
3
5
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
2
1
0
1
11
5
1
1
0
0
9
3
1
0
0
1
2
2
Shallow Lake Lakers
2
1
1
0
9
9
1
0
1
0
6
7
1
1
0
0
3
2
South Bruce Blades
2
1
1
0
3
5
1
0
1
0
0
3
1
1
0
0
3
2
St George Generals
2
2
0
0
13
3
2
2
0
0
13
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Arran-Elderslie Ice Dogs
1
0
1
0
4
5
1
0
1
0
4
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
Bruce Penninsula Northstars
1
1
0
0
8
3
1
1
0
0
8
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Duoro
1
0
1
0
2
7
1
0
1
0
2
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
Huron Bruce
1
1
0
0
4
3
1
1
0
0
4
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Mt. Forest Rams
1
1
0
0
4
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
3
Pawassan
1
0
0
1
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
3
3
West Grey Warriors
1
0
1
0
2
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
7
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Harriston & Minto Community Complex
10
4
6
0
41
47
8
3
5
0
35
37
2
1
1
0
6
10
Palmerston & District Community Center
10
3
4
3
48
52
10
3
4
3
48
52
0
0
0
0
0
0
Paisley District Community Centre
5
1
4
0
17
23
3
1
2
0
12
13
2
0
2
0
5
10
Jack Bionda, Huntsville Ont
3
1
1
1
12
12
2
1
1
0
9
9
1
0
0
1
3
3
Arthur
2
0
2
0
5
13
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
5
13
Elma-Logan Arena
2
1
1
0
7
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
7
5
PMD Arena
2
0
1
1
9
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
1
9
12
Tara CC
2
1
1
0
4
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
4
6
Wingham
2
2
0
0
10
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
10
5
Brussels
1
0
0
1
6
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
6
6
Goderich MRC
1
1
0
0
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
2
Grand Valley & District Community Centre
1
0
1
0
3
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
3
5
Jack Bionda
1
1
0
0
6
1
1
1
0
0
6
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Mildmay Carrick Recr
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
2
Ripley
1
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
2
2
Shallow Lake & Distr
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
2