Record Details, Midget Rep, 2015-2016 (Minto Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
About Us
Executive
MMH Mission Statement
MMH By-Laws & Operating Procedure
Coaches
Library
Calendar
Registration
Registration
Registration Information
Registration Form
Respect In Sport-Parent Requirment
Financal Support
Financal Support
Children's Foundation Grants
Jump Start Program
Tournaments
Minto Clothing Apparel
The Home of the Mad Dogs
15-16 Midget Rep
Midget Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2015-2016
Midget Rep
Record Details
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2015-2016 season, which is not set as the current season.
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Playoff
16
9
6
1
55
50
8
4
3
1
23
20
8
5
3
0
32
30
Regular Season
14
7
5
2
49
50
7
4
2
1
25
20
7
3
3
1
24
30
Exhibition
4
4
0
0
20
9
2
2
0
0
9
5
2
2
0
0
11
4
Tournament
4
2
1
1
19
7
2
1
1
0
14
5
2
1
0
1
5
2
Overall
38
22
12
4
143
116
19
11
6
2
71
50
19
11
6
2
72
66
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Wingham Ironmen
8
5
1
2
24
12
4
2
1
1
9
6
4
3
0
1
15
6
South Bruce Blades
6
1
5
0
13
29
3
1
2
0
8
15
3
0
3
0
5
14
Arthur Vipers
3
2
1
0
9
8
2
1
1
0
3
3
1
1
0
0
6
5
Mt. Forest Rams
3
3
0
0
17
10
2
2
0
0
12
6
1
1
0
0
5
4
BCH Ice Dogs
2
2
0
0
11
8
1
1
0
0
4
3
1
1
0
0
7
5
Goderich Sailors
2
0
2
0
4
9
1
0
1
0
2
3
1
0
1
0
2
6
Kincardine Kinucks
2
0
1
1
1
7
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
1
0
0
6
Listowel Cyclones
2
0
2
0
3
9
1
0
1
0
1
4
1
0
1
0
2
5
Mitchell Meteors
2
1
0
1
10
6
1
1
0
0
5
1
1
0
0
1
5
5
Seaforth Stars
2
2
0
0
14
6
1
1
0
0
8
3
1
1
0
0
6
3
Walkerton Capitals
2
2
0
0
9
4
1
1
0
0
5
2
1
1
0
0
4
2
Blyth Bulldogs
1
1
0
0
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
2
Central Perth Predators
1
1
0
0
13
3
1
1
0
0
13
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Drayton Defenders
1
1
0
0
7
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
7
2
Shallow Lake Lakers
1
1
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
1
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Palmerston & District Community Center
10
5
4
1
28
32
10
5
4
1
28
32
0
0
0
0
0
0
Harriston & Minto Community Complex
7
5
1
1
29
13
7
5
1
1
29
13
0
0
0
0
0
0
Wescast Community Complex
4
2
1
1
19
7
2
1
1
0
14
5
2
1
0
1
5
2
Mildmay Carrick Recr
3
0
3
0
5
14
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
3
0
5
14
Wingham
3
3
0
0
14
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
3
0
0
14
5
Arthur
1
1
0
0
6
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
6
5
Blyth & District Community Centre
1
1
0
0
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
2
Central Huron CC
1
1
0
0
7
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
7
5
Davidson Centre
1
0
1
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
6
Drayton Arena (PMD)
1
1
0
0
7
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
7
2
Elma-Logan Arena
1
0
0
1
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
5
5
Goderich MRC
1
0
1
0
2
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
6
Listowel Arena
1
0
1
0
2
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
5
Mount Forest Sports
1
1
0
0
5
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
4
Seaforth Arena
1
1
0
0
6
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
6
3
Walkerton
1
1
0
0
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
2