Record Details, Atom Rep, 2014-2015 (Minto Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
About Us
Executive
MMH Mission Statement
MMH By-Laws & Operating Procedure
Coaches
Library
Calendar
Registration
Registration
Registration Information
Registration Form
Respect In Sport-Parent Requirment
Financal Support
Financal Support
Children's Foundation Grants
Jump Start Program
Tournaments
Minto Clothing Apparel
The Home of the Mad Dogs
14-15 Atom Rep
Atom Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2014-2015
Atom Rep
Record Details
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2014-2015 season, which is not set as the current season.
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Regular Season
16
4
10
2
34
78
8
2
5
1
13
33
8
2
5
1
21
45
Tournament
11
3
7
1
22
44
8
3
5
0
20
26
3
0
2
1
2
18
Playoff
11
6
5
0
37
37
5
3
2
0
18
17
6
3
3
0
19
20
Exhibition
5
0
4
1
14
26
2
0
2
0
3
10
3
0
2
1
11
16
Overall
43
13
26
4
107
185
23
8
14
1
54
86
20
5
12
3
53
99
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Arthur Vipers
6
5
1
0
23
12
3
2
1
0
11
6
3
3
0
0
12
6
TCDMHA Rebels
5
3
2
0
15
10
3
2
1
0
7
6
2
1
1
0
8
4
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
3
0
3
0
3
14
1
0
1
0
2
4
2
0
2
0
1
10
Drayton Defenders
3
0
1
2
11
15
1
0
1
0
3
7
2
0
0
2
8
8
Bruce Peninsula Northstars
2
0
1
1
3
10
1
0
0
1
3
3
1
0
1
0
0
7
Grand Valley Twisters
2
0
2
0
4
10
1
0
1
0
0
3
1
0
1
0
4
7
Hanover Falcons
2
0
2
0
1
15
1
0
1
0
1
8
1
0
1
0
0
7
Milverton Drives
2
2
0
0
11
5
1
1
0
0
5
3
1
1
0
0
6
2
Seaforth Stars
2
0
2
0
5
11
1
0
1
0
1
5
1
0
1
0
4
6
Shallow Lake Lakers
2
0
1
1
4
9
1
0
1
0
0
5
1
0
0
1
4
4
South Bruce Rep
2
0
2
0
3
17
1
0
1
0
0
6
1
0
1
0
3
11
West Grey Warriors
2
0
2
0
4
14
1
0
1
0
2
6
1
0
1
0
2
8
Wingham Ironmen
2
0
2
0
0
19
1
0
1
0
0
7
1
0
1
0
0
12
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
1
0
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
4
Dundalk
1
0
1
0
3
5
1
0
1
0
3
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
Goderich Sailors
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Hanover Falcons AE
1
1
0
0
8
2
1
1
0
0
8
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Ingersoll Express
1
1
0
0
3
1
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Lucknow Sepoys
1
0
1
0
1
5
1
0
1
0
1
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
Seaforth Stars
1
0
1
0
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
3
To Be Determined TBD
1
0
1
0
2
3
1
0
1
0
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Harriston & Minto Community Complex
13
5
7
1
30
48
13
5
7
1
30
48
0
0
0
0
0
0
Palmerston & District Community Center
5
2
3
0
14
22
5
2
3
0
14
22
0
0
0
0
0
0
Arthur
3
3
0
0
12
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
3
0
0
12
6
Shallow Lake & District Community Centre
3
1
2
0
6
6
3
1
2
0
6
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
Keady Arena
2
1
1
0
8
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
8
4
Mildmay Carrick Rec Complex
2
0
2
0
1
17
1
0
1
0
1
5
1
0
1
0
0
12
Wescast Community Complex
2
0
1
1
5
7
1
0
1
0
3
5
1
0
0
1
2
2
Blyth
1
0
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
4
Blyth & District Community Centre
1
0
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
4
Brussels
1
0
1
0
1
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
6
Drayton Arena (PMD)
1
0
0
1
6
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
6
6
Grand Valley & District Community Centre
1
0
1
0
4
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
4
7
Hanover P&H Centre
1
0
1
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
7
Milverton Arena
1
1
0
0
6
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
6
2
Normanby Arena
1
0
1
0
2
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
8
Seaforth & District Community Centre
1
0
1
0
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
3
Seaforth Arena
1
0
1
0
4
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
4
6
Shallow Lake & Distr
1
0
0
1
4
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
4
4
Teeswater Arena
1
0
1
0
3
11
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
3
11
Wiarton Arena
1
0
1
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
7