Record Details, Atom Rep, 2011 - 2012 (Minto Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
About Us
Executive
MMH Mission Statement
MMH By-Laws & Operating Procedure
Coaches
Library
Calendar
Registration
Registration
Registration Information
Registration Form
Respect In Sport-Parent Requirment
Financal Support
Financal Support
Children's Foundation Grants
Jump Start Program
Tournaments
Minto Clothing Apparel
The Home of the Mad Dogs
2011 - 2012 Atom Rep
Atom Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
Photo Galleries
Silver Stick Champions
International Silver Stick Champions
Home
Seasons
2011 - 2012
Atom Rep
Record Details
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2011 - 2012 season, which is not set as the current season.
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Playoff
23
15
5
3
89
53
13
9
3
1
54
32
10
6
2
2
35
21
Tournament
18
16
1
1
88
30
4
3
1
0
24
7
14
13
0
1
64
23
Regular Season
14
13
1
0
106
21
7
6
1
0
51
10
7
7
0
0
55
11
Exhibition
7
5
1
1
44
14
2
1
1
0
10
6
5
4
0
1
34
8
Overall
62
49
8
5
327
118
26
19
6
1
139
55
36
30
2
4
188
63
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Georgian Shores Lightning
6
2
3
1
16
17
3
1
2
0
6
7
3
1
1
1
10
10
Listowel Cyclones
5
1
2
2
17
21
3
1
1
1
11
13
2
0
1
1
6
8
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
4
4
0
0
17
7
3
3
0
0
14
6
1
1
0
0
3
1
Mildmay Monarchs
4
3
1
0
15
12
2
1
1
0
5
7
2
2
0
0
10
5
Mt. Forest Rams
4
2
2
0
17
10
2
0
2
0
5
7
2
2
0
0
12
3
Flesherton Golden Hawks
3
2
0
1
9
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
2
0
1
9
4
Arran-Elderslie Ice Dogs
2
2
0
0
15
1
1
1
0
0
8
0
1
1
0
0
7
1
Bruce Penninsula Northstars
2
2
0
0
24
5
1
1
0
0
13
1
1
1
0
0
11
4
Brussels Bulls
2
2
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
8
0
Durham Huskies
2
2
0
0
10
3
1
1
0
0
4
3
1
1
0
0
6
0
Goderich Sailors
2
2
0
0
8
3
1
1
0
0
5
1
1
1
0
0
3
2
Lucan Irish
2
2
0
0
10
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
10
7
Saugeen Shores Storm
2
2
0
0
16
5
1
1
0
0
7
2
1
1
0
0
9
3
Seaforth Stars
2
2
0
0
14
5
2
2
0
0
14
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
Shallow Lake Lakers
2
2
0
0
16
0
1
1
0
0
9
0
1
1
0
0
7
0
TCDMHA Rebels
2
2
0
0
26
1
1
1
0
0
11
1
1
1
0
0
15
0
Baltimore Ice Dogs
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
2
Drayton Defenders
1
1
0
0
5
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
2
Elma Logan
1
1
0
0
8
1
1
1
0
0
8
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Fort Wayne, Indiana
1
1
0
0
5
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
2
Frontenac Flyers
1
1
0
0
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
1
Hagersville Devils
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
1
Hespeler Shamrocks
1
1
0
0
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
12
0
Kawartha Coyotes
1
1
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
0
Kincardine Kinucks
1
0
0
1
4
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
4
4
Mitchell Meteors
1
1
0
0
4
0
1
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Mitchell Meteors
1
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
0
Plattsville Rage
1
1
0
0
6
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
6
2
Ripley
1
1
0
0
11
0
1
1
0
0
11
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Seaforth Stars
1
1
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
6
0
St.Clair Shores, Michgan Saints
1
1
0
0
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
1
West Lincoln Wrath
1
1
0
0
4
1
1
1
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Harriston & Minto Community Complex
13
10
2
1
81
30
13
10
2
1
81
30
0
0
0
0
0
0
Palmerston & District Community Center
10
6
4
0
45
20
10
6
4
0
45
20
0
0
0
0
0
0
Wescast Community Complex
5
4
0
1
20
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
4
0
1
20
8
Erinn-Hillsburgh
3
3
0
0
25
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
3
0
0
25
2
Meaford & St. Vincent Community Centre
3
1
1
1
10
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
1
1
10
10
Baltimore Arena (Lions Pad)
2
2
0
0
7
3
1
1
0
0
4
1
1
1
0
0
3
2
Brussels Morris Grey Arena
2
2
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
8
0
Clifford Arena
2
2
0
0
9
4
2
2
0
0
9
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
Forest Community Centre
2
2
0
0
11
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
11
6
Listowel Memorial Arena
2
0
1
1
6
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
1
6
8
Warwick Township Arena
2
2
0
0
6
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
6
4
Baltimore Arena (Sabic Pad)
1
1
0
0
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
1
Blyth & District Community Centre
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
1
Chesley Community Centre
1
1
0
0
7
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
7
1
Durham & District Community Centre
1
1
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
6
0
Goderich & District Community Centre
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
2
Keady Arena
1
1
0
0
15
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
15
0
Mildmay Carrick Rec Complex
1
1
0
0
6
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
6
4
Mitchell & District Arena
1
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
0
Mount Forest & District Community Centre
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
2
Port Hope Arena Jack Burgers Sports Complex
1
1
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
0
Saugeen Shores Community Centre - The Plex
1
1
0
0
9
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
9
3
Seaforth & District Community Centre
1
1
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
6
0
Shallow Lake & District Community Centre
1
1
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
7
0
Thedford Bosanquet Community Centre
1
1
0
0
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
1
Tiverton Sports Arena
1
0
0
1
4
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
4
4
Wiarton CC
1
1
0
0
11
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
11
4